Next Up Camp Alumni

Division 1:
Oscar Tshiebwe – West Virginia (Big 12) – *McDonald’s All-American*

Darius Bazley – Klutch Sports (Pro) – *McDonald’s All-American*

Dontaie Allen – Kentucky (SEC)

Brennan Canada – Kentucky *Walk-on (SEC)

Andre Gordon – Texas A&M (SEC)

Christian Guess – Missouri (SEC)

Eli Wright – Mississippi State (SEC) / St. John’s (Big East)

Braxton Beverly – NC State (ACC)

David Johnson – Louisville (ACC)

Trent Forrest – Florida State University (ACC)

Jeremiah Francis – University of North Carolina (ACC)

Wyatt Battaile – University of Louisville - *Walk-on (ACC)

Brendan Paul – Syracuse - *Walk-On (ACC)

Kaleb Wesson – Ohio State (Big 10)

Derek Funderburk Jr. – Ohio State (Big 10) / NC State (ACC)

Zavier Simpson – Michigan (Big 10)

CJ Fredrick – Iowa (Big 10)

D’Andre Davis – Nebraska (Big 10)

Jerome Hunter – Indiana (Big 10)

Mickey Pearson – TCU (Big 12)

David Sloan – John A Logan CC (JUCO) / Kansas State University (Big 12)

Quentin Goodin – Xavier University (Big East)

Dekeyvan “Kyky” Tandy – Xavier University (Big East)

Dieonte Miles – Xavier University (Big East)

Anthony Nelson – Seton Hall (Big East)

Caleb McConnell – Rutgers (Big East)

Chance Moore –Wichita State (MVC) / Washington State (Pac-12)

Ibraham Doumbia – University of Central Florida (American Athletic Conference)

DeRiante Jenkins – VCU (Atlantic 10)

Maceo Austin – Duquesne (Atlantic 10)

Nick Kratholm – Duquesne (Atlantic 10)

Sincere Carry – Duquesne (Atlantic 10)

Sean East Jr. – UMASS (Atlantic 10)

Andrew Taylor – Furman (Big South) / Marshall (C-USA)

Iran Bennett – Marshall University (C-USA)

Cameron Brooks-Harris – Marshall University (C-USA)

Taevion Kinsey – Marshall University (C-USA)

Devin Collins – Marshall University (C-USA)

Luke Thomas – Marshall = *Walk-On (C-USA)

Isaiah Cozart – Western Kentucky University (C-USA)

Carson Williams – NKU (Horizon) / Western Kentucky University (C-USA)

Taveion Hollingsworth – Western Kentucky University (C-USA)

Tavin Lovan – UAB (C-USA)

Tim Cameron – UTEP (C-USA)

Jaylen Sebree – Florida Atlantic University (C-USA)

Antwain Johnson – MTSU (C-USA) / Buffalo (Mid-American Conference)

Jared Coomer – Air Force Academy (Mountain West Conference)

Josh Hall – Nevada (Mountain West Conference)

Trace Young – Wyoming (Mountain West Conference)

DeAndre Dishman – Eastern Kentucky University (OVC) / MTSU (C-USA)

Keandre Cook – Missouri State University (Missouri Valley Conference)

Clayton Hughes – Indiana State University (Missouri Valley Conference)

Tre’auhn Williams – Indiana State University (Missouri Valley Conference)

Dedric Boyd – Eastern Kentucky (OVC) / Illinois State (Missouri Valley Conference)

James Baker – Morehead State (Ohio Valley Conference)                          

Londell King – Morehead State (Ohio Valley Conference)

Malek Green – Morehead State (Ohio Valley Conference)

Sasha Sukhanov – Morehead State (Ohio Valley Conference)

Devon Cooper – Morehead State (Ohio Valley Conference)

Treyce Spurlock - Morehead State - *Walk-On (Ohio Valley Conference)

Curt Lewis – Eastern Kentucky University (Ohio Valley Conference)

Michael Moreno – Eastern Kentucky University (Ohio Valley Conference)

Jacquess Hobbs – Eastern Kentucky University (Ohio Valley Conference)

Pedro Bradshaw – Belmont / Eastern Kentucky (Ohio Valley Conference)

Peyton Broughton – Eastern Kentucky University (Ohio Valley Conference)

Tre King – Eastern Kentucky University (Ohio Valley Conference)

Caleb Hollander – Belmont University (Ohio Valley Conference)

Adam Kunkel – Belmont University (Ohio Valley Conference)

Detorrion Ware – Jacksonville State (Ohio Valley Conference)

Tyrik Edwards – Jacksonville State (Ohio Valley Conference)

Dayton Gumm – Austin Peay (Ohio Valley Conference)

Ivan Cucak – Austin Peay (Ohio Valley Conference)

Jalen Johnson – Murray State (Ohio Valley Conference)

Zach Hopewell – Murray State - *Walk-on (Ohio Valley Conference)

Carlos Marshall Jr. – UT-Martin (Ohio Valley Conference)

Clint Wickliffe – UT Martin (Ohio Valley Conference)

Greg Williams – SEMO (Ohio Valley Conference)

Marreon Jackson – Toledo (Mid-American Conference)

Mattia Acunzo – Toledo (Mid-American Conference)

Mikal Dawson – Akron University (Mid-American Conference)

Jake Fischer – Akron University - *Walk-on (Mid-American Conference)

Devon Grant – Miami of Ohio (Mid-American Conference)

Ben Eke – Miami of Ohio (Mid-American Conference)

DeShon Parker - James Madison University (Colonial Athletic Association)

Trey Grundy – UNC Wilmington (Colonial Athletic Association)

Adrian Nelson – Northern Kentucky University (Horizon League)

Brooks Ely – Northern Kentucky University (Horizon League)

Chris Vogt – Northern Kentucky University (Horizon League)

Dantez Walton – Northern Kentucky University (Horizon League)

Mason Faulkner – Northern Kentucky University (Horizon) / Western Carolina (SoCon)

Trevon Faulkner – Northern Kentucky University (Horizon League)

Tre Cobbs – Northern Kentucky University (Horizon League)

Tyler Sharpe – Northern Kentucky University (Horizon League)

Gerald Gray Jr – Northern Kentucky University (Horizon League)

Jared Grubb – Northern Kentucky - *Walk-on (Horizon League)

Jaylon Hall – Wright State (Horizon League)

Skylear Potter – Wright State (Horizon League)

Jelani Simmons – Youngstown State (Horizon League)

Jacob Brown – Youngstown State (Horizon League) / Fairmont State (D2)

Geoff Hamperian – Youngstown State - *Walk-On (Horizon League)

Jaalam Hill – Southwestern Illinois (JUCO) / Cleveland State (Horizon League)

Kevin Obanor – Oral Roberts (Summit League)

Devon Baker – UNC-Asheville (Big South)

Caden Sanchez – High Point University (Big South)

Austin Barnett – Campbell University (Big South)

LaDarius Knight – Campbell University (Big South)

Nick Greely – Campbell University (Big South) / West Liberty (D2)

Noah Bigirumwami – Chicago State (Western Athletic Conference)

Stefan Borovac – UMASS - Lowell (American East Conference)

Mark Mayle – UMASS – Lowell (American East Conference)

Tray Hollowell – Wofford University (SoCon)

Isaiah Tisdale – Vincennes CC (JUCO) / East Tennessee State University (SoCon)

Makale Foreman – University of Chattanooga (SoCon)

Steven Fitzgerald – Samford (SoCon) / University of the Cumberland’s (NAIA)

Herman Williams – Louisiana-Lafayette (Sun Belt)

Ruot Monyyong – Arkansas Little Rock (Sun Belt)

Quan Jackson – Georgia Southern (Sun Belt)

Reggie Todd – Troy University (Sun Belt)

Adam Sizemore – University of South Alabama *Walk-on (Sun Belt)

Holden Redparth – Northern Alabama University (Atlantic Sun)

Jacob Hobbs – Lipscomb University (Atlantic Sun)

Jamal Harris – New Orleans (Southland Conference)

Naim Miller – Mount St. Mary’s (Northeast Conference)

Jamier Fletcher – Wagner University (Northeast Conference)

Jonathan Norfleet – Wagner University (Northeast Conference)

Brandon Rush – Farleigh Dickinson (Northeast Conference)

Jon Williams – Robert Morris University (Northeast Conference)

Jahnathan Maxwell – Odessa CC (JUCO) / Iona (Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)

Tony Jackson – UKMC (Western Athletic Conference)

Anthony Mathis Jr. – Navy (Patriot League)

Evan Wieck – Navy (Patriot League)

Mohamed Diop – Boston University (Patriot League)

Seth Losure – Army (Patriot League)

Bradley Nalley – American University (Patriot League)

Amaru Bryant – Savannah State University (MEAC)

Harry Morrice - North Carolina A+T (MEAC)

Jamil Wilson – Danville CC (JUCO) / Arkansas Pine Bluff (SWAC)

Gregory Holloway – Mississippi Valley State University (SWAC)

Dennis Stallings – Alabama A & M (SWAC)

EJ Williams – Alabama A & M (SWAC)

Division 2:
Caleb Taylor - Bellarmine

Cobe Penny – Bellarmine

Aiden Ruthsatz – Christian Brothers University

Zachary Mack – Coker College

CJ Henagan – Embry-Riddle

Cole VonHandorf – Fairmont State

Dale Bonner – Fairmont State

Michael Bekelja – Fairmont State

Pierce Kiesler – Florida Southern

John Routzahn – Glenville State

Nick Nutter – Glenville State

Seth Fallon – Glenville State

Steven Verplanken – Glenville State

Aaron Adair – Johnson C Smith University

Colton Elkins – Kentucky Wesleyan College

Nathan Boyle – Kentucky Wesleyan College

Chris Woolridge – King University

DeSean Enzor – King University

Jaren Smith – LeMoyne-Owen

Mason Hawks – Lenoir-Rhyne University

Julius Brown – Lincoln Memorial

Julian McGee – Malone University

Tariq Brown – Notre Dame College

Ethan Haynes – Ohio Dominican

Chase Rankin – Purdue University Northwest

JC Hawkins – Union University

Jordan Nicely – University of Charleston

Siah Holifield – University of Charleston

Braijon Nuby – Ursuline College

Tajh Harding – Virginia Union

Jeremy Williams – Wingate University

Seth McCoy – Young Harris College

Next Up Camp Alumni

Junior College:
Josh Raoul – Baton Rouge CC

Michael Pendergraft – Bryant & Stratton College

Caleb Bryson – Catawba Valley CC

Carter Phillips – Catawba Valley CC

Cametre Chambers – Chattanooga State CC

Deric Patton – Chipola College

Martin Woodard – Clark State CC

Elijah Bishop – Columbus State CC

Juan Elmore – Columbus State CC

Zion Parham – Columbus State CC

Malik Wright – Copiah Lincoln CC

Michael Burns – Dodge City

Trey Hill – Dodge City

Tyjuan Childers – Edison State CC

Eric Johnson – Highlands CC

Taiveyhon Mason – Highlands CC

Amiri Waddell – Hill College

Sammy Buzik –  Hillsborough CC

Trejan Walls – Illinois Central

James Blair – Iowa Central CC

Kardon Edwards – Iowa Western CC

Ben Moss – John A Logan / Southeast CC

Jayden Scrubb – John A Logan

PJ Jones – Lake Erie CC

Daequan Spragion – Laramie County CC

Khiry Shelton – Lewis & Clark CC

Junathean Cunningham – McCook CC

Garbriel O’Neal – Mineral State CC

Dontell Brown – Missouri State University - West Plains

Donald Butler – Monroe College

Darius Harding – Motlow State

Jarius Key – Motlow State

Terrance Ward – North East CC

Darius Williams - Northeast Mississippi CC

Jaelin Ferrell – Oakton CC

Marquavious Wilson – Owens CC

Dylan Gaines – Paris CC

Jamil Hardaway – Parkland CC

Kamari Kennemore – Parkland CC

Delvonte McCloud – Rend Lake CC

Tony Rogers – Rend Lake CC

Mauricio Tate – Riverside CC

Terrance Murphy Jr. – Shawnee CC

Jordan Lewis – Sinclair CC

Stanley Williams – Sinclair CC

Stephen Cager – Southeastern CC

Samuel Swinford – Southeastern Illinois College

Winslow Martin – Southeastern Illinois College

Michael McCormick – Southeastern Illinois College

Donnie Miller – Southwestern Illinois College

Juanya Frank – Southwestern Illinois College

Ali Monsour – St. Clair CC

Trequon Patterson- St. Louis CC

Anthony Wales – State Fair CC

Stephon Franklin – Tallahassee CC

Cam Maddox – Three Rivers CC

Jarius Ward – Vincennes CC

Jordan Buchanan – Volunteer State CC

Matt Miller – Wabash Valley CC

Deonte Edmonds – Western Oklahoma CC

Kashif Davis – Yakima Valley / S. Georgia Tech

NAIA:
Ajanee Chisholm – Alice Lloyd

Blake Smith – Alice Lloyd

Bryson Asher – Alice Lloyd

Timothy Dalton – Alice Lloyd

Dakota Walden – Asbury University

Jared Farris – Asbury University

Kyle Stivers – Asbury University

Leander Ridgeway – Lee University / Asbury University

Malcolm Murphy – Asbury University

Kevin Kirby – Boyce the College at Southern

Cade Cunningham – Brescia University

Noah Cunningham – Brescia University

Tristen Murray – Brescia University

Josh Nork – Bryan College

Antoine Darby – Campbellsville University - Harrodsburg

Tyrese Duncan – Campbellsville University - Harrodsburg

Tyron Duncan – Campbellsville University - Harrodsburg

Antonio Wales – Campbellsville University - Somerset

Hunter Stevens – Campbellsville University - Somerset

Keelen Kennedy – Campbellsville University - Somerset

Titus Ransom – Campbellsville University - Somerset

Tajae Anderson – Columbia International University

James Nicholas – Cumberland University

Malcolm Cumberbatch – Dillard University

Bryce Long – Indiana University East

Jared Osbourne – IU Southeast

Tony Washington – IU Southeast

Jonathan Mpanzu – Indiana Wesleyan

Chase Porter – Kentucky Christian University

Tanner Dickerson – Kentucky Christian University

Devin Pendergrass – Georgetown College

Eljay Cowherd – Georgetown College

Kyran Jones – Georgetown College

Kel Stotts – Lindsey Wilson

Michael Woodward – Lindsey Wilson

Payton Cundiff – Lindsey Wilson

Sam Perdue – Lindsey Wilson

Cameron Schroeder – Lourdes University

Austin Blades – Midway University

Jason Alexander – Midway University

Keenan Smith – Midway University

Travis Hensley – Midway University

Zach Tuggle – Midway University

Hayden Shelton – Missouri Baptist

Rashaad Williams – Presentation College

Caleb Williams – Robert Morris University (IL)

Austin Crawford – Shawnee State University

Jaelin Jenkins – St. Catharine

Adrian Sims – Thomas University

Demetrious Rivers – Thomas University

Tyrome Sharp – Thomas University

Danny Butt – University of the Cumberland’s

Cole Crace – University of Pikeville

Damon Tobler – University of Pikeville

Darell Domineck – University of Pikeville

Jordan Perry – University of Pikeville

Korbin Spencer – University of Pikeville

Mason Blair – University of Pikeville

Chance Potter – West Virginia Tech

Kalin Lovett – William Carey University
Division 3:
Deven Stone – Berea College

Isaac Caudill – Berea College

Trey Meister – Capital University

Zach Watson – Carnegie-Mellon

Bailey Rakes – Centre College

David Demarcus – Centre College

Marcus Ashford Jr – Central College

Perry Ayers – Centre College

Solomon Mathis – Franklin & Marshall College

Jordan Armstrong – Hanover College

Jordan Ball – Heidelberg University

Kiran Durant – Marymount University

Devin Young – Mount St. Joseph University

Tanner Clos – Mount St. Joseph University

Ryan Peluso – Norwich University

Collin Kimbrough – Ohio Wesleyan University

Dawsin Tillman – Ohio Wesleyan University

Naheed John – Salisbury University

Glenn Queen – Simmons College

Demarcus Kennedy - Spalding

Jobby Howard – Spalding University

Troy Amanor – Spalding University

Kegan Owen – Taylor University

Brennan Hall – Thomas More University

Brandon Klefot – Thomas More University

Brice Scott – Transylvania University

Gavin Root – Transylvania University

Michael Jefferson – Transylvania University

Quenton Turley – Transylvania University

Zachary Pulliam – Transylvania University

TC Price- University of Rochester